Kinderolympiade - Ergebnisse  2010
 
Name Vorname

Alter

Riege Seit-
Springen
Sack-
ball
Gewicht-
heben
Liege-
stütz
Weit-
sprung
Balance Surfen Gesamt

Platz

Deinert Nadine 1999 Dompteur 43 2 66 22 10 10 10 163

1

Reuter Julia 1999 Seiltänzerin 30 1 58 17 7 10 10 133

4

Iwaloye Lara 1999 Clown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Miller Robert 1999 Jongleur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Zschacke Laima 1999 Zauberer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Daum LeaDavida 2000 Seiltänzerin 42 2 61 26 10 10 10 161

2

Nolden Hanna 2000 Zirkusdirektor 48 2 64 16 9 10 10 159

3

Sporcic Elaine 2000 Dompteur 33 2 54 16 8 9 10 132

5

Fasel Nadine 2000 Clown 38 1 30 15 9 8 9 110

6

Fejer-Konnerth Joyce 2001 Jongleur 44 2 61 21 9 9 10 156

3

Schmidt Hannah 2001 Dompteur 42 1 61 22 9 10 10 155

4

Tosun Esra 2001 Zirkusdirektor 35 2 69 20 6 7 10 149

6

Ressin Saveria 2001 Jongleur 38 3 64 14 7 7 10 143

8

Iwaloye Louis 2001 Zauberer 36 1 51 17 9 7 10 131

14

Kronimus Malin 2001 Dompteur 31 1 40 14 8 7 10 111

17

Heger Emma 2001 Clown 28 2 35 17 7 7 8 104

18

Ramb Malte 2002 Zirkusdirektor 47 2 72 24 9 8 10 172

1

Ramb Wiebke 2002 Seiltänzerin 47 1 60 24 10 9 10 161

2

Sauer Lena 2002 Jongleur 45 1 55 24 8 8 10 151

5

Kukat Melina 2002 Seiltänzerin 38 2 64 21 7 8 9 149

6

Sauer Yannik 2002 Zauberer 31 2 52 23 9 10 10 137

9

Wagner Jan-Philip 2002 Jongleur 39 1 56 14 8 5 10 133

10

Lahr Leonie 2002 Clown 30 1 39 17 7 9 10 133

11

Sauer Lisa 2002 Dompteur 32 2 50 20 8 10 10 132

11

Sporcic Gina 2002 Dompteur 36 3 51 15 8 9 10 132

11

Hyll Leon-Lucien 2002 Zauberer 30 2 55 20 8 6 10 131

14

Seibert Klara 2002 Seiltänzerin 32 1 52 17 8 9 9 128

16

Hücking Lisa-Marie 2002 Zirkusdirektor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Sporcic Josephina 2003 Jongleur 41 3 60 16 8 7 10 145

2

Winter Kimberley 2003 Zirkusdirektor 39 3 54 19 6 6 10 137

3

Schaub Janne 2003 Zauberer 32 2 54 22 8 8 10 136

4

Simoneit Michel 2003 Clown 33 0 57 21 8 4 10 133

5

Braun Lena-Marie 2003 Zirkusdirektor 31 3 40 23 6 8 10 121

7

Lahr Marie 2003 Clown 35 2 36 20 8 7 10 118

9

Günster Laura 2003 Seiltänzerin 32 1 42 19 7 7 10 118

9

Freisberg Julian 2003 Zauberer 20 3 38 16 5 3 10 95

15

Schuck Katharina 2003 Dompteur 0   0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Körber Dorian 2004 Jongleur 42 3 57 22 8 7 10 149

1

Iwaloye Lilli 2004 Dompteur 30 2 52 20 7 1 10 122

6

Sommer Klara 2004 Clown 32 2 44 20 5 7 10 120

8

Ressin Jolina 2004 Seiltänzerin 26 2 40 22 6 6 10 112

11

Kolbe Kira 2004 Zauberer 24 1 41 16 4 6 10 102

13

Daum Samuel 2004 Zirkusdirektor 15 2 41 14 6 8 10 96

14

Heuser Janis 2004 Clown 28 0 48 18

4

4 10 112 111